Menu

Axiom Memory - J9150D-AX - Axiom Aruba SFP+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR

Product codes

UPC: 841280153341
EAN: 0841280153341

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $267.57 on 17 Jun 2019
  • Highest recorded price: $442.99 on 17 Jun 2019

Manufactured by:
AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC

Brand:
Axiom

Model name/no.:
J9150D-AX

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 841280153341

841280153341

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • 10ASE-SR SFP+ TRNSCVR/ ARUBA - J9150D
  • J9150D-AX Fiber Optic 850nm 10000Mbit-s SFP Plus Network Transceiver Module for Aruba

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.