Menu

DON'T GO SHOPPING
without the UPCZilla app!
The stores hate it ;)

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

C2G 37947 3m LC ST Fiber Optic Cable Or

Product codes

UPC: 757120379478
EANs: 6061395768122, 0748545349030

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $5.38 on 11 Jul 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $89.40 on 2 Mar 2018

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Brand:
C2G

Model name/no.:
37947

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120379478

757120379478

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G/Cables to Go 37947 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meter, Orange)
  • C2G 37947 LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 3 m - fiber optic - 62.5
  • C2G 37947 9.84 ft. LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
  • C2G 3m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Plenum CMP Orange Fiber Optic Cable

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.