Menu

C2G 3M Sc-Sc 9/125 Os1 Sm Fiber-Ylw

Loading spinner

Product codes

UPC: 757120371304

Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites. As an Amazon Associate, UPCZilla earns a commission from qualifying purchases from Amazon. As an eBay Partner, UPCZilla may be compensated if you make a purchase having clicked through to eBay from this site. UPCZilla may earn commissions from other retailers you click through to from this site (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME. Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information.


Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $15.56 on 19 Aug 2022
  • Highest recorded price: $19.99 on 19 Aug 2022

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120371304

757120371304

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch c
  • C2G 37130 3m SC-SC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Yellow - 10ft - Patch cable - SC single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 9
  • C2G 37130 3m SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow
  • Cables To Go 37130 3m SC-SC SIMPLEX 9-125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.