Menu

DON'T GO SHOPPING
without the UPCZilla app!
The stores hate it ;)

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

C2G/Cables to Go 33179 LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (20 Meter)

Product codes

UPC: 757120331797
EANs: 0088021251571, 0757120331797

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $33.99 on 10 Feb 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $61.00 on 2 Mar 2018

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Model name/no.:
33179

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120331797

757120331797

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • Kensington display screen saver ( 33179 )
  • C2G 33179 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange
  • C2G LC-LC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber
  • C2G 20m LC-LC 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode OM1 Fiber Cable - Orange - 66ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 62.5/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM1 - 20m - Orange

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.