Menu

STAY AT HOME
reorder with our app!
Buy online, stay safe!

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

C2G/Cables to Go 33167 LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Orange)

Product codes

UPC: 757120331674

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Brand:
C2G

Model name/no.:
33167

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120331674

757120331674

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G 33167 8m LC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange
  • C2G 33167 8m LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 6
  • Cables To Go 33167 8m MULTIMODE LC-ST DUPLEX PATCH CABLE WITH CLIPS

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.