Menu

C2G/Cables to Go 26260 LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meters, Yellow)

Product codes

UPC: 757120262602

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Brand:
C2G

Model name/no.:
26260

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120262602

757120262602

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • Cables To Go 26260 2m LC-SC DUPLEX 9-125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Tags

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.