Menu

C2G OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Pat

Loading spinner

Product codes

UPC: 757120253280

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $133.99 on 19 Aug 2022
  • Highest recorded price: $133.99 on 19 Aug 2022

Manufactured by:
C2G

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120253280

757120253280

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G 25328 OM1 SC/SC 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Mode conditioning cable - SC multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode SC single-mode

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. As an Amazon Associate UPCZilla earns from qualifying purchases. UPCZilla may also make a small commission on sales through eBay and other retailers (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.