Menu

STAY AT HOME
reorder with our app!
Buy online, stay safe!

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

C2G/Cables to Go 18575 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (10 Meters,Yellow)

Product codes

UPC: 757120185758

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Brand:
C2G

Model name/no.:
18575

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120185758

757120185758

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • PANDUIT - F9D3-3M2Y - PANDUIT FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX PATCH NEW BOX OF10
  • Cables To Go CTG#18575 10M DUP SC-SC 9/125 PVC Fiber Optic Cable
  • Cables To Go 18575 10m SC-SC DUPLEX 9-125 SINGLEMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE
  • C2G 18575 32.81 ft. SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. As an Amazon Associate UPCZilla earns from qualifying purchases. UPCZilla may also make a small commission on sales through eBay and other retailers (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.