Menu

C2G/Cables to Go 14500 LC/LC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Orange)

Product codes

UPC: 757120145004

Manufactured by:
Cables To Go

Brand:
C2G

Model name/no.:
14500

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120145004

757120145004

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G 1M Lc-Lc 50/125 Usa Fiber-Org
  • C2G 1m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - USA-Made - 1m - Orange
  • Cables To Go 14500 1m USA LC-LC DUPLEX 50-125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.