Menu

STAY AT HOME
reorder with our app!
Buy online, stay safe!

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

C2G/Cables to Go 09134 SC-ST 62/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable, Orange (5 Meter)

Product codes

UPC: 757120091349
EAN: 0757120091349

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $9.85 on 1 Apr 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $45.38 on 1 Apr 2018

Manufactured by:
C2G

Model name/no.:
09134

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 757120091349

757120091349

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • C2G / C2G 09134 5M Multimode SC/ST Duplex 62/125 Fiber Patch Cable
  • C2G 09134 5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Orange - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic -
  • C2G-5m SC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Or
  • Cables To Go 16-Foot Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. As an Amazon Associate UPCZilla earns from qualifying purchases. UPCZilla may also make a small commission on sales through eBay and other retailers (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.