Menu

VANDESAIL Fiber Optic Coupler, LC to LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Coupler OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4(Fiber Optic Adapter, LC to LC)

Loading spinner

Product codes

UPC: 720355085971

Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites. As an Amazon Associate, UPCZilla earns a commission from qualifying purchases from Amazon. As an eBay Partner, UPCZilla may be compensated if you make a purchase having clicked through to eBay from this site. UPCZilla may earn commissions from other retailers you click through to from this site (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME. Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information.


Manufactured by:
VANDESAIL

Model name/no.:
TX3

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 720355085971

720355085971

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.