Menu

STAY AT HOME
reorder with our app!
Buy online, stay safe!

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

20M OM1 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 62.5/125 LC to SC Multimode Jumper 20 Meter (65.61ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: mmf lc-sc patch-cord ofnr sc/lc zip-cord pvc 62.5u

Product codes

UPC: 700621052326

Manufactured by:
FiberCablesDirect

Model name/no.:
FCDUS53v157

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 700621052326

700621052326

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks, Amazon Associates, eBay Partner Network and possibly others). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.