Menu

DON'T GO SHOPPING
without the UPCZilla app!
The stores hate it ;)

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

SIIG CB-FE0711-S1 3M Multimode 62.5-125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 3m - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Orange

Product codes

UPC: 662774015644
EAN: 6627740156442

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $16.42 on 22 Feb 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $23.98 on 22 Feb 2018

Manufactured by:
SIIG, Inc

Brand:
SIIG

Model name/no.:
CB-FE0711-S1

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 662774015644

662774015644

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • SIIG 3M Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC
  • SIIG CB-FE0711-S1 9.84 ft. (3m) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC/SC

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.