Menu

10Gtek 4 Packs 1M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable and 1 Pack of Fiber Optic Cleaver

Loading spinner

Product codes

UPC: 603149403055
EAN: 0603149403055

Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites. As an Amazon Associate, UPCZilla earns a commission from qualifying purchases from Amazon. As an eBay Partner, UPCZilla may be compensated if you make a purchase having clicked through to eBay from this site. UPCZilla may earn commissions from other retailers you click through to from this site (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME. Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information.


Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $3.75 on 6 May 2024
  • Highest recorded price: $7.00 on 20 Aug 2022

Manufactured by:
10Gtek

Model name/no.:
OM3-LC-LC-D1M

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 603149403055

603149403055

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • 10Gtek Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-Mode Jumper Duplex 50/125μm LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Aqua, 1-Meter(3.3ft), 4-Pack
  • 4 Packs 1M OM3 LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable and 12 Packs LC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter, multimode Connector.
  • LC-LC OM3 MMF Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 1-Meter(3.3-ft, 4-Pack)
  • 10Gtek Fiber Patch Cable - LC to LC OM3 10Gb/Gigabit Multi-mode Duplex 50/125 LSZH Fiber Optic Cord for SFP Transceiver, Computer Fiber Networks and Fiber Test Equipment, 1-Meter(3.3ft, 4-Pack)

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.