Menu

DON'T GO SHOPPING
without the UPCZilla app!
The stores hate it ;)

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft.)(N816-01M)

Product codes

UPC: 373321347216
EAN: 0163120554478

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $10.65 on 31 Jan 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $33.66 on 13 May 2018

Manufactured by:
Tripp-Lite

Brand:
Tripp Lite

Model name/no.:
N816-01M

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 373321347216

373321347216

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • Tripp Lite N816-01m 10gb Duplex Mmf 50/125 Lszh Patch Cable(Lc/Sc)
  • Tripp Lite N816-01M Tripp Lite 1m 10GB MMF Fiber 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable LC/
  • Tripp Lite 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC)
  • Tripp Lite N816-01M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 - LSZH Fiber Cable Aqua 3ft

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.