Menu

StarTech Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP GB Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transc

Loading spinner

Product codes

UPC: 065030869454
EAN: 0065030869454

Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites. As an Amazon Associate, UPCZilla earns a commission from qualifying purchases from Amazon. As an eBay Partner, UPCZilla may be compensated if you make a purchase having clicked through to eBay from this site. UPCZilla may earn commissions from other retailers you click through to from this site (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME. Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties and we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information.


Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $30.00 on 11 Sep 2023
  • Highest recorded price: $75.66 on 20 Jan 2019

Manufactured by:
Startech

Brand:
StarTech.com

Model name/no.:
MASFP1GBLX10

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 065030869454

065030869454

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Gigabit Fiber 1000BaseLX SFP Module
  • StarTech.com Cisco Meraki Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX - 1GbE Single Mode Fiber SMF Optic Transceiver - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet LC 10km - 1310nm Cisco Meraki MS225, MX400, MS250 (MASFP1GBLX10)
  • StarTech.com Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-LX Fiber Optical SFP Transceiver - Lifetime Warranty - 1 Gbps - Maximum Tra
  • Startech Masfp1gblx10 Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver Module

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.