Menu

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (SC/SC), 3M (10-ft.)(N306-010)

Product codes

UPC: 037332013309

Manufactured by:
TRIPP LITE

Brand:
Tripp Lite

Model name/no.:
N306-010

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 037332013309

037332013309

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10 10ft 3
  • Tripp Lite 3M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable SC/SC 10' 10ft 3
  • 10' Duplex SC SC 62.5 125, by Tripp Lite, (Tripp Lite's 10-ft. multimode duplex)
  • SpongeBob SquarePants Truth or Square Nintendo DS Factory Sealed

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.