Menu

STAY AT HOME
reorder with our app!
Buy online, stay safe!

Get it on Google Play

Google Play and the Google Play logo are trademarks of Google LLC

Tripp Lite Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 1M (3-ft.)(N302-003)

Product codes

UPC: 037332013217
EANs: 0115971147743, 0141291028417

Price tracker:

  • Lowest recorded price: $7.95 on 5 May 2018
  • Highest recorded price: $25.67 on 13 Feb 2018

Manufactured by:
Tripp Lite

Model name/no.:
N302-003

UPC-A barcode:
Barcode for UPC 037332013217

037332013217

UPC-A barcode valid

 

Other known names for this product:

  • Tripp Lite N302-003 3' Duplex ST/ST 62.5/125
  • Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3' 3ft 1 M
  • New Tripp Lite 3 Ft. Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable N302-003
  • Tripp Lite 1M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable ST/ST 3ft. 3ft 1 Meter

Share

Use the buttons above to copy product info direct to your clipboard for pasting on forums, in emails etc.

Search for more related products.

Product and price data is refreshed hourly. Data is provided by third parties so we cannot be held responsible for any inaccuracies. Shipping costs not shown. Please visit retailers for up-to-date information. Clicking on product links leads to third-party sites over which we have no control. UPCZilla may make a small commission on any sales (powered by Skimlinks, Amazon Associates, and possibly other affiliate networks). No express endorsement of any particular product is intended or implied. All product information is the property of its respective owners. CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED ‘AS IS’ AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.